skip over navigation

Assignments

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks

Upcoming Races

Apr 19th
CRCA Club Race Series & Men's and Women's Clinics

  • Andrea Archer
  • Ted Berkowitz
  • Alan Buday
  • Oliver Carbonell
  • William Carroll
  • David Chomowicz
  • Cody Corona
  • Gregory DeFiore
  • Veni Ercegovic
  • Bryan Fried
  • Laurent Gras
  • Anneliese Haines
  • Kevin Hatt
  • Jim King
  • Krysten Koehn
  • Danielle Kosecki
  • Kari Lam
  • Daniel Lammon
  • Aimee Layton
  • Benjamin Levine
  • Paul Scott Levis
  • Scott Lytle
  • George MarroigTagle
  • Jan Micko
  • Thomas Mikolinski
  • Sebastian Moll
  • Dylan Nord
  • Micha Ophir
  • Ethan Pond
  • Julius Quito
  • Iliana Rabun-Wood
  • Reginald Rasch
  • John Richter
  • Lane Rodgers
  • Reed Rubey
  • Andy Shen
  • Julia Simon
  • Michael Smedes
  • Scott Speer
  • Erik Stigum
  • Colin Tanner
  • Paul Trowbridge
  • Ken Vadnais
  • Scott Wells
  • Sebastian White
  • David Wiswell
  • Charles Yoo

Apr 26th
CRCA Club Race Series & W4 Open

  • Gerald Adasavage
  • Grant Aidner
  • Mike Anderson
  • Jason Bell
  • Andrew Bennett
  • Ted Berkowitz
  • Michael Britvan
  • Alan Buday
  • Chris Burati
  • Michael Cain
  • Julio Castillo
  • Rob Cavenagh
  • Evan Cooper
  • Morgan Crossley
  • William Crowley
  • Oliver Davis
  • Geoffrey Goldberg
  • Laurent Gras
  • Joshua Grossman
  • Kevin Hatt
  • Philip Jeffs
  • David Jiminian
  • Kimberly Kaufmann
  • Dara Kiese
  • Robert Kotch
  • Michael Kuehn
  • Gregory LaFiura
  • Mikolaj Marcinkiewicz
  • Ryan McGarrity
  • Stephen McGrath
  • Sebastian Moll
  • James Nord
  • Dylan Nord
  • Bruce Ostler
  • Nim Parangan
  • Charles Patten
  • Todd Potter
  • John Richter
  • Eric Rose
  • Scott Schwanbeck
  • Erik Shani
  • Martin Skotnicki
  • Joe Smith
  • Phillip Towzell
  • Ken Vadnais
  • Timothy Voake
  • Scott Wells
  • Sebastian White
  • David Wiswell
  • Charles Yoo

May 4th
Orchard Beach Crit -- 1st Shift (6:30a-10:30a)

  • Chris Chesebro
  • Daniel Cleiman
  • Paul Coluccio
  • Kenshin Furuta
  • Humberto Gamarra
  • Gustavo Gamarra Jr
  • David Graybeal
  • Simon Khalif
  • Carol-Lynn Mills
  • Eric Perkins
  • Carlos Rosso
 

May 4th
Orchard Beach Crit -- 2nd Shift (10:15a-2:30p)

  • Woody Baum
  • Leonardo Chao
  • Chris Chapman
  • Brian Cooblall
  • Isabelle Cote
  • Michael Lombardi
  • Sammy Moseley
  • Kathryn Murtagh
  • Ryan Quinn
  • Eutimio Quintero
  • Timothy J Schaffer

May 4th
Orchard Beach Crit -- 3rd Shift (2:00p-5:30p)

  • Saranjit Bindra
  • Fanny Bourdais
  • Jake Horowitz
  • Jonathan Mann
  • Joshua Salit
  • Meghan Schloat
  • Scott Speer
  • Hannah Trimble
  • Emily Underwood
  • Andy Wong
  • Anna Zivarts

May 11th
Bear Mtn -- Course Marshals Morning Shift

  • Martha Bush
  • Michael Casey
  • Wayne Parker Gregory
  • Gregory Lowdermilk
  • Ramon Melian
  • James Mernin
  • Svenn Mikalsen
  • Ian Newcomb
  • Kristian Noboa
  • Phil Penman
  • Christopher Pile
  • Juan Pimentel jr.
  • George Suter
  • David Wiswell
  • Marylynne Wrye