Upcoming Races

May 31st
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic

  • Erica Adelberg
  • Mark Alden
  • Chas Berckmann
  • Todd Brilliant
  • Kevin Brubaker
  • Sylvain Brunel
  • Franklin Burgos
  • Chris Chapman
  • Christopher Cheetham
  • Christine D'Ercole
  • Fred David
  • David DeSimone
  • Miguel Duran Ruiz
  • Joseph Ellis
  • Jensen Esteves
  • Alex Federman
  • Stanislao German
  • Chase Goldstein
  • Laurent Gras
  • Valerie Grimba
  • Christopher Gurr
  • Anneliese Haines
  • Tom Hendry
  • Caleb Hill
  • andrew jessup
  • Philip Josolowitz-Luce
  • Jan Kolar
  • Erin Korff
  • Sean Leadem
  • Graham Macbeth
  • Josh McBride
  • Sean McTearnen
  • Jessica Meany
  • Christopher Mellevold
  • Alex Michas
  • Daniel Mon
  • Antonio Munoz
  • Nim Parangan
  • Charles Patten
  • mynor pineda
  • David Wen Riccardi-Zhu
  • Per Rosenkvist
  • Jordan Roth
  • Louis Russo
  • Christopher Ryan
  • Alex Saunders
  • Timothy J Schaffer
  • Nick Schneider
  • Ryan Seher
  • Christopher Shea
  • Jared Skolnick
  • Harlen Smith
  • Cameron Stewart
  • Philip Strom
  • Brian Sullivan
  • Joshua Thiel
  • Nicholas Toscano
  • Phillip Towzell
  • Daniel Triller
  • Paul Westhart
  • Rachel Wheeler
  • Richard Wolf

Jun 6th
CRCA Club Race Series (Changed from Dave Jordan)

  • Adam Alexander
  • Ira Blumberg
  • Alex Bolton
  • Nathan Brauer
  • Matthew Brower
  • Alan Buday
  • Franklin Burgos
  • david burnett
  • Joanne Cabello
  • Alexander Cernichiari
  • George Charalambides
  • daniel cheung
  • Carla Clifford
  • Jillian Condiracci
  • Morgan Crossley
  • William Crowley
  • David DeSimone
  • Rachel Diaz-Granados
  • Joseph Ellis
  • Ryan Enschede
  • Matthew Erchull
  • Gregory Fowlkes
  • Felipe Freire
  • Raul Galliano
  • Alie Giaime
  • Geoffrey Goldberg
  • Nicholas Gray
  • Chris Hadgis
  • Samuel Hamilton
  • Ed Hammond
  • Lisa Hom
  • Justin Inglis
  • Kevin Kennedy
  • Ike Kitman
  • Daniel Lammon
  • Sean Leadem
  • Gregory Lee
  • Edwin Li
  • Don Lilly
  • Chris Loehner
  • Joven Macaldo
  • Graham Macbeth
  • Sean McCormick
  • Alex Michas
  • Sam Murray
  • jonathan Peter
  • Gregory Pizarek
  • Lane Rodgers
  • James Schibuk
  • Richard Scott
  • Ryan Seher
  • Erik Shani
  • James Stevens
  • Johann Tritthardt
  • Lawrence Uhrlass
  • George Weld
  • Rachel Wheeler
  • Armand Wilhelm
  • Quinten Winkel
  • Stas Zakrzewski

Jun 21st
CRCA Club Race Series

  • Zak Abdullah
  • Erica Adelberg
  • Adam Alexander
  • Ross Baldwin
  • Christopher Ballard
  • Michael Bar
  • Mike Beckerman
  • Alvin Bermudez
  • Dan Berner
  • Alexander Bespalov
  • Ira Blumberg
  • Ben Boehmke
  • BrittLee Bowman
  • Sylvain Brunel
  • Alan Buday
  • Martha Bush
  • Owen Caprell
  • Devin Carrick
  • Logan Cawley
  • Jeffrey Chivers
  • David Chomowicz
  • Jonathan Cutler
  • Fred David
  • Briana Denney
  • Stanislao German
  • Cyrus Greenspon
  • Christopher Gurr
  • David Horowitz
  • Jamie Hubbard
  • Zachary Koop
  • Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
  • Robert Lattanzi
  • Chris Loehner
  • Cindy Ma
  • Jonathan Marymor
  • Sean McCormick
  • Christopher Mellevold
  • Richard Miller
  • Maciej Minkiewicz
  • Kenia Molina
  • Kathryn Murtagh
  • Ernesto Paredes
  • jonathan Peter
  • eric petersen
  • Ethan Pond
  • Ryan Quinn
  • Kristi Roberts
  • Gina Rocco
  • Alex Saunders
  • Meghan Schloat
  • Daniel Schopp
  • Michael Tan
  • Sergei Tiourine
  • Lawrence Uhrlass
  • Andrea Urist
  • Wilson Vasquez
  • George Weld
  • Andrew Williams
  • Alexei Zakharov
  • Stas Zakrzewski
 

Jun 27th
CRCA Lou Maltese Memorial

  • Zak Abdullah
  • Jason Bell
  • Edward Bennett
  • Alvin Bermudez
  • Dan Berner
  • David Blume
  • Russell Bogin
  • Alex Bolton
  • Todd Brilliant
  • Michael Britvan
  • Matthew Brower
  • Devin Carrick
  • Brian Cristiano
  • Alex Daniels
  • Jensen Esteves
  • Chris Fabish
  • Geoffrey Goldberg
  • Craig Goodstein
  • Nicholas Gray
  • Valerie Grimba
  • Alejandro Guzman
  • Samuel Hamilton
  • Franz Hinojosa
  • Riley Hoonan
  • Jamie Hubbard
  • Mark Inaba
  • Anna Janas
  • andrew jessup
  • Sam Kopkind
  • Robert Lattanzi
  • Edwin Li
  • Greg Lowder
  • Russell Marks
  • Gerardo Martinez
  • Jonathan Marymor
  • Ryan McGarrity
  • Jessica Meany
  • Kenia Molina
  • Kevin Molloy
  • Harry Neuhaus
  • Simon Oddy
  • Ernesto Paredes
  • Nicolas Patton
  • Daghan Perker
  • juan pineda
  • Gregory Pizarek
  • Brian Quinn
  • Ronald Restivo
  • Lane Rodgers
  • Louis Russo
  • Nick Schneider
  • Cameron Smith
  • Jonathan Steinman
  • Cameron Stewart
  • Michael Straw
  • Luke Taylor
  • David Taylor
  • Sergei Tiourine
  • Matthew Upton
  • George Vafiades
  • Wilson Vasquez
  • Armand Wilhelm
  • Marylynne Wrye
  • Chris Young

Jul 26th
CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Changed)

  • Gregory Addo
  • Donato Ancona
  • Ross Baldwin
  • Michael Bar
  • Mike Beckerman
  • David Blume
  • Bryan Borgia
  • Nathan Brauer
  • Chad Butts
  • Allen Carr
  • Lorenzo Cavallaro
  • Christopher Chaput
  • Chris Fabish
  • Leonard Galati
  • Cesar Gallego
  • Alie Giaime
  • Stephanie Gnoza
  • Rebecca Hicks
  • Lisa Hom
  • Anna Janas
  • Aaron Katin
  • Kevin Kennedy
  • Maria Kleppe
  • Kevin Kline
  • Adam Kollender
  • Matt Lee
  • Kristin Lotito
  • Greg Lowder
  • Cindy Ma
  • Michael Margarite
  • Gerardo Martinez
  • Jonathan Marymor
  • Maciej Minkiewicz
  • Malcolm Mitchell
  • Steven Murray
  • Simon Oddy
  • Erik Ogren
  • Jonathan Orcutt
  • Madeleine Pascolini Campbell
  • Daghan Perker
  • Roger Pierre
  • mynor pineda
  • Eutimio Quintero
  • Ronald Restivo
  • John Richter
  • Per Rosenkvist
  • Tatyana Rozental
  • Samuel Schaeffer
  • Meghan Schloat
  • Daniel Schmalz
  • Robert Schonberger
  • Isaac Sederbaum
  • Dragan Sefo
  • Christopher Shea
  • Andrew Sheeley
  • Martin Skotnicki
  • Brad Stratton
  • John Tattersall
  • David Taylor
  • Matthew Upton
  • Jesse Walker
  • Colin Walmsley
  • Tracy Wargo
  • Kathleen Yost
  • Chris Young

Aug 1st
Silvermine TT

  • Veni Ercegovic
  • Philip Josolowitz-Luce
  • Jason Parkin
  • John Podesta
  • Andrew Sheeley