A Field
Rank Rider 3/11 3/25 4/8 6/4 6/24 7/9 7/23 7/30 8/19 9/23 9/30 10/21 11/18 TOTAL
1 Ken Harris, Merrill Lynch 9 6 6 6 3 6 6 42
2 Jeff King, Bandit Racing 4 6 6 9 3 28
3 John Loehner, Axis 9 9 9 27
3 Kevin Molloy, Axis 6 4 9 4 4 27
5 Anthony Lowe, VisitBritain 4 4 3 9 20
6 Matt Howard, Bandit Racing 4 2 9 3 18
6 David Wiswell, Sakonnet 3 6 9 18
8 Doug O’ Neill 3 9 12
9 Anthony Alessio, Remax 9 9
9 Stephan Badger, Sakonnet 3 6 9
9 Justin Lubeley, Bandit Racing 9 9
9 Euri Madera, Merrill Lynch 9 9
13 Christopher Loudon, VisitBritain 2 6 8
14 Alejandro Guzman, Foundation 3 3 6
14 Steve Hylton 6 6
14 David Williams 6 6
14 Scot Willingham, Sanchez-Metro 2 4 6
18 Craig Abrams, Jonathan Adler 2 3 5
19 Armand Della Monica, Bandit Racing 4 4
19 Robert Lattanzi, VisitBritain 4 4
19 Karl Rahn, Axis 4 4
19 David Taylor, Blue Ribbon 4 4
19 Christopher Uggleta, Jonathan Adler 4 4
24 Eddie Espitia, Blue Ribbon 3 3
24 Roger Friedman, VisitBritain 3 3
24 Robert Giannini, Sakonnet 3 3
27 Thomas Auth, Foundation 2 2
27 Eric Berend, Organic Athlete 2 2
27 Paul Carbonara, Axis 2 2
27 Craig Cook, Remax 2 2
27 Kurt Gustafsson, Axis 2 2
27 Christopher Pile, Remax 2 2
27 Carlos Rivera, Sanchez-Metro 2 2
27 Gavin Robertson, Major Taylor 2 2
27 Zoltan Tisza, Axis 2 2

Women’s Field
Rank Rider 3/25 4/8 6/4 7/9 7/30 8/19 9/23 TOTAL
1 Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central 4 4 9 9 9 9 4 48
2 Caryl Gale, Comedy Central 9 9 6 9 33
3 Margaret Shirley, Bicycle Workshop 6 6 6 18
4 Nancy Camp, Bicycle Workshop 2 4 4 6 16
4 Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez-Metro 4 6 6 16
6 Rebecca Koh, Comedy Central 3 2 3 8
7 Elena Leznik, Radical Media 3 3 6
7 Elizabeth Renaud, Comedy Central 3 3 6
7 Kimille Taylor, Radical Media 2 4 6
10 Ellen Moses, Comedy Central 2 3 5
11 Dominique Hall, Major Taylor 2 2
11 Cecilia Pleva, Radical Media 2 2
11 Maria Quiroga, Bicycle Workshop 2 2

B Field
(B/C field races count as well)
Rank Rider 3/11 3/25 4/8 6/4 6/24 7/9 7/23 7/30 8/19 8/20 9/23 9/30 10/21 11/18 TOTAL
1 Christopher Mecray, NY Velocity 2 3 3 6 9 9 32
2 Andy Gipp, Sanchez-Metro 9 2 3 9 3 26
3 Justin Brown, NY Velocity 3 9 9 21
4 Kim Riseth, Jonathan Adler 9 9 18
5 Jaime Garcia, Merrill Lynch 2 4 9 15
5 Rashad Guerra, Sanchez-Metro 6 9 15
5 Christoffel Prinsloo, Organic Athlete 6 9 15
5 Matt Serra, Edgemont Capital 6 3 6 15
9 Kenneth King, VisitBritain 6 4 4 14
10 Greg Olsen, Jonathan Adler 9 4 13
11 Steve Brownlie, NY Velocity 6 6 12
12 Scott Wisenbaker, Foundation 2 9 11
13 Chris Baldwin, Merrill Lynch 6 4 10
14 Antony Slokar, Edgemont Capital 6 3 9
14 Christopher Uggleta, Jonathan Adler 9 9
16 Anthony Accardi, Edgemont Cap. 2 4 2 8
16 Peter Hall, Jonathan Adler 4 4 8
16 Christopher Shaw, NY Velocity 2 6 8
19 Andrew Cohen, VisitBritain 4 3 7
19 Aaron Wolfe, Edgemont Cap. 3 4 7
21 Dean Brizel, Sanchez-Metro 6 6
21 Jamie Brown, Organic Athlete 6 6
21 Chris Cummings, Edgemont Cap. 6 6
21 Craig Goodstein, Sanchez-Metro 2 4 6
25 Jonathan Bloom, Setanta 4 4
25 David Burns, Foundation 2 2 4
25 Keith Levasque 4 4
25 Joel Rathburn, NY Velocity 4 4
29 Michael Halovatch 3 3
29 Tony Markovina, Edgemont Cap. 3 3
29 Anthony O’Malley, Jonathan Adler 3 3
29 Gustavo Pizarro 3 3
29 Kansas Waugh, Jonathan Adler 3 3
34 Lewis Almonte, Sanchez-Metro 2 2
34 Andrew Babajan, Foundation 2 2
34 Timothy Collins, Jonathan Adler 2 2
34 Jason Gallacher, Gotham 2 2

C Field
Rank Rider 3/11 4/8 6/24 7/9 7/23 7/30 8/20 9/23 9/30 11/18 TOTAL
1 Brad Kelley 6 4 4 6 4 4 28
2 James Westman 6 9 6 21
3 David Pouncy 6 2 9 17
4 Nathanial Eng 9 6 15
5 Reed Albergotti, Setanta 9 4 13
6 David Chomowicz 2 9 11
7 Scott Wisenbaker 4 6 10
8 Adam Alexander, Foundation 9 9
8 Paul Gerber, Organic Athlete 6 3 9
8 Peter Hall 9 9
8 Chris Karaboulis 9 9
8 Gregory Olsen 9 9
8 Adam Rosenthal 9 9
14 Jay Goldwein 6 6
14 Bertil Petersson 6 6
16 Sean Naughton 2 3 5
16 Tom Orlando 2 3 5
18 Peter Alford 4 4
18 Xin Liu 4 4
18 Cary Potter 4 4
21 Robert Brown Jr., Major Taylor 3 3
21 Jason Gay 3 3
21 Mitch Hecht, Organic Athlete 3 3
21 Brian Perman 3 3
21 Jeff Robbins 3 3
21 Joel Toms 3 3
21 Tron Witt 3 3
28 Michael Beckerman 2 2
28 Jamie Brown, Organic Athlete 2 2
28 Llewellyn Connolly, Western Un. 2 2
28 Don Henze 2 2
28 Stephen Lindholm 2 2
28 Wei Liou, Organic Athlete 2 2