September 26

A Field

1. Karl Rahn, Empire
2. Kevin Molloy, Empire
3. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
4. Colin Prensky, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
5. Rob Lattanzi, Sid’s Cannondale
6. Xavier Melendez, Blue Ribbon Translations.com

B Field

1. Steve Magyera, Foundation
2. Philip Everett, CRCA
3. Leszek Sniadowski, Organic Athlete
4. Danny Habig, Luzzo’s
5. Mitch Jacaruso, nyvelocity
6. Ben Fackler, nyvelocity
7. Arthur Roulac, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey

Steve Marmo and Eutimio Quintero are dq’ed for unsportsmanlike conduct and fighting.

C Field

1. Brian Case, CRCA
2. Rye McGarrity, CRCA
3. Leonard Galati, CRCA
4. Warren St. John, CRCA
5. Tim Walsh, CRCA
6. Nicolas Lawson, CRCA
7. CRCA
8. Jon Ragel, CRCA

Women’s Field

1. Kristen Lotito, Sanchez Houlihn-Lokey
2. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
3. Deb Kilmon, Signatute Cycles Rockstar
4. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
5. Alejandra Madrinan, Comedy Central
6. Erica Adelberg, Radical Media
7. Dara Kiese, Radical Media
8. Ashley Prine, Radical Media


September 12

A Field

1. Bryan Borgia, Rapha
2. Joshua Alexander, Foundation
3. Chris Louden, Sid’s Cannondale
4. Kevin Brubaker, Pacifico
5. Rob Lattanzi, Sid’s Cannondale
6. Alistair Siebert, Setanta
7. Matt Howard, Empire

B Field

1. Steve Marmo, Setanta
2. Steve Magyera, Foundation
3. Zak Abdullah, FGX
4. Leszek Sniadowski, Organic
5. Chris Forsyth, Setanta
6. Christophe Jammet, FGX
7. Jimmy Andrello, Foundation

C Field

1. Kevin Rooney, CRCA
2. Brian Case, CRCA
3. Nicolas Lawson, CRCA
4. Brian Sullivan, CRCA
6. Peter Gabriele, CRCA

Women’s Field

1. Kristin Lotito, Sanchez
2. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
3. Martha Bush, Sanchez
4. Becky Koh, Comedy Central
5. Cindy Ma, Sanchez
6. Gabrielle Fisher, Sanchez


August 30

A Field
1. Gavin Robertson, Foundation
2. Kevin Molloy, Empire
3. Karl Rahn, Empire
4. Xavier Melendez, Blue Ribbon
5. Bryan Borgia, Rapha
6. Kyle Peppo, Jonathan Adler
6. Tim Spence, Axis

Women’s Field
1. Deb Kilman, Signature Rockstar
2. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
3. Fabienne Gerard, Teany
4..Dara Kiese , Radical Media
5. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central

B Field
1. Leszek Sniadowski, Organic
2. Christophe Jammet, FGX
3. Jeff Robins, CRCA
4. Jimmy Andrello, Foundation
5. Andy Shen, Pacifico Hincapie
6. Danny Habig, Luzzos
7. Philip Everett, Nyvelocity

C Field
1. Mauricio Sanchez, CRCA
2. Andreas Meyer, CRCA
3. Kevin Rooney, CRCA
4. Blake Bedoya, SBR
5. Leonard Galati, CRCA
6. Nicolas Carnevale, CRCA
7. Tim Walsh, CRCA


August 15

A Field

1. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
2. Ken Harris, Jonathan Adler
3. Mark Alden.Blue Ribbons – Translations
4. Bryan Borgia , Rapha Racing
5. Matt Loftus, Jonathan Adler Racing
6. Eutimio Quintero, Foundation
7. Xavier Melendez, Blue Ribbons – Translations

Lap Times 13:29, 13:09, 13:14, 13:15, 13:21, 13:25, 13:33
B Field

1. Zak Abdullah FGX Racing
2. Steve Marmo Setanta
3. Chris Forsyth Setanta
4. Lesze Sniadowski Organic Athlete
5. Steve Magyera Foundation
6. Samuel Schaeffer Sanchez – Houlihan Lokey
7. Etsu Taniguchi Teany Cycling

Lap Times 14:59 14:21 14:16 15:01 14:30 14:07

Women’s Field

1. Beth Renaud Comedy Central – Sid’s
2. Andrea Urist Sanchez – Houlihan Lokey
3. Camie Komely Innovation Bike
4. Gabrielle Fisher Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
5. Cindy Ma Sanchez – Houlihan Lokey
6. Kendall Dwyer Comedy Central – Sid’s
7. Caroline Gaynor Proashit.dk
Lap Times 17:12 15:40 16:35 16:09 16:27


August 8

Master’s Championship

1. David Taylor, Blue Ribbon * 40+ Club Champion
2. Xavier Melendez, Blue Ribbon
3. Greg Olsen, Jonathan Adler
4. Kurt Gustafsson, Axis
5. Doug O’Neill, CRCA * 50+ Club Champion
6. Rob Lattanzi, Sid’s Cannondale
7. Ken Harris, Jonathan Adler

Lap Times 21:07*, 13:43, 14:08, 13:40, 13:10, 14:01, 14:03

B Field

1. Steve Marmo, Setanta
2. John Suscovich, CRCA
3. Shanon, Etienne, Foundation
4. David Tacheny, nyvelocity
5. Jimmy Andrello, Foundation
6. David Anthony, nyvelocity
7. Sam Schaeffer, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey

Lap Times 21:52*, 14:25, 14:25, 14:41, 14:39, 14:35

C Field

1. Kevin Rooney, CRCA
2. Andy Bateman, CRCA
3. Sam Klotman, CRCA
4. Robert Fitzhenry, CRCA
5. CRCA
6. Harry Zernike, CRCA
7. Brad Gansberg, SBR Multisports

Lap Times 22:31*, 15:12, 14:52, 15:46, 14:47

Women’s 3/4 Field

1. Dara Kiese.Radical Media
2. Deb Kilman, Signature / Rockstar
3. Erica Adelberg, Radical Media
4. Donna McMahon, Radical Media
5. Xieyue Fan, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey

Lap Times 24:14*, 15:42, 16:09, 16:18


August 2

A Field Club Championship

1. Joshua Alexander, Foundation
2. Karl Rahn, Empire
3. Bryan Borgia, Rapha
4. Gerry Martinez, CRCA
5. Tim Spence, Axis
6. Franklin Burgos, CRCA
7. Doug O’Neill, CRCA

Women’s Field Club Championship

1. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
2. Kristin Lotito, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
3. Andrea Myers, Comedy Central
4. Erica Adelberg, Radical Media
5. Beth Renaud, Comedy Central
6. Donna McMahon, Radical Media
7. Anneliese Haines, Nyvelocity

B Field

1. Leszek Sniadowski, Organic
2. Zak Abdullah, FGX
3. Abraham Soler, Foundation
4. Steve Magyera, Foundation
5. Chris Forsyth, Setanta
6. Ira Blumberg, Setanta
7. Ben Fackler, nyvelocity
8. Robert Haber, nyvelocity

C Field

1. Harry Zernike, CRCA
2. Kevin Rooney, CRCA
3. Gladney, Zachry, CRCA
4. Warren St. John, CRCA
5. Michael Smith, CRCA


July 25

A Field

1. Joshua Alexander, Foundation
2. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
3. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
4. Karl Rahn, Empire
5. Matt Howard, Empire
6. Daniel Lim, Die Hard
7. Jeff Ingraham, Sanchez Houlih-Lokey
8. Tony Slokar, Jonathan Adler

B/C Field

1. Abraham Soler, Foundation
2. Chris Gurr, Setanta
3. Brian Collet, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
4. Leonides Lopez, El Puente
5. Eutimio Quintero, Foundation
6.
7. Ben Cornish, CRCA

Women’s Field

1. Alejandra Madrinan, Comedy Central
2. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
3. Erica Adelberg, Radical Media
4. Beth Renaud, Comedy Central
5. Gabrielle Fisher, Third Nature
6. Cindy Ma, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
7. Kristi Roberts, Comedy Central
8. AnneMarie Donovan, Teany

July 19

A Field

1. John Loehner, Empire
2. Ken Harris, Jonathan Adler
3. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
4. Karl Rahn, Empire
5. Xavier Melendez, Blue Ribbon
6. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
7. Bryan Borgia, Rapha

B Field

1. Danny Habig, Luzzo’s
2. Leszek Sniadowski, Organic
3. Abraham Soler, Foundation
4. Chris Forsyth, Setanta
5. Chris Gurr, Setanta
6. Brian Collet, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
7. Steve Mangyera, Foundation
8. David Richman, Kingpin

C Field

1. Ben Cornish, CRCA
2. Kevin Rooney, CRCA
3. Jean Paul van den Berg, Foundation
4. Buenaventura, John, CRCA
5. Zachry Gladny, CRCA
6.
7. Noritake, Richard, CRCA

Women’s Field

1. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
2. Donna McMahon, Radical Media
3. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
4. Andrea Myers, Comedy Central
5. Lisa Force, Comedy Central

July 11

A Field

1. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
2. Kyle Peppo, Jonathan Adler
3. Alejandor Guzman, Foundation
4. Gavin Robertson, Foundation
5. Ken Harris, Jonathan Adler
6. Bryan Borgia, Rapha
7. Matt Howard, Empire
8. Chris Chaput, Jonathan Adler

Lap Times 13:21, 13:33, 13:16, 13:30, 13:35, 13:53, 13:47, 13:41

B Field

1. Abraham Soler, Foundation
2. Steve Marmo, Setanta
3. Sniadowski , Leszek, Organic Athlete
4. Steve Magyera, Foundation
5. Chris Forsyth, Setanta
6. Chris Leong, nyvelocity
7. Danny Habig, Luzzo’s
8. Chris Jammet, FGX

Lap Times 14:47, 14:04, 14:06, 13:33, 15:22, 14:47, 14:16

C Field

1. Buenaventura, John, CRCA
2. van den Berg, Jean-Paul, CRCA
3. NYAC
4. NYAC
5. Ryan McGarrity, CRCA
6. Bryan Fried, CRCA

Lap Times 14:18, 14:58, 14:00, 15:08, 14:22

Women’s Field

1. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
2. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
3. Alejandra Madrinan, Comedy Central
4. Deb Killmon, Signature Rockstar
5. Becky Koh, Comedy Central

Lap Times 16:35, 15:45, 15:24, 16:22, 16:19, 15:59

June 27

A Field

1. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
2. Karl Rahn, Empire
3. Gavin Robertson, Foundation
4. Mark Alden, Blue Ribbon
5. Armand Della Monica, Empire
6. Chad Marion, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
7. Frank Arroyo, Pacifico-Hincapie
8. Franklin Burgos, CRCA

Lap Times 13:31, 13:01, 13:22, 13:07, 13:10, 13:49, 13:00, 13:08

B Field

1. Sniadowski , Leszek, Organic Athlete
2. Steve Marmo, Setanta
3. Gino Scotto , Luzzo’s
4. James Westman, CRCA
5. Daniel Ranchurejee, CRCA
6. Gurr, Christopher.
7. Chris Forstyh, Setanta
8. Taniguchi, Etsukazu, Teany
9. David Carr, Setanta

Lap Times 15:17, 14:39, 14:03, 14:09, 14:34, 14:38, 14:05

C Field

1. Matt Hughes, NYAC
2. Vaughn Harvey, CRCA
3. Daniel Bersohn, nyvelocity
4. Andrew Dunn, NYAC
5. van den Berg, Jean-Paul, CRCA
6. Ben Cornish, CRCA
7. carnevale, nicolas , CRCA
8. Brian Case, CRCA
9. David Passey, CRCA

Lap Times 14:21, 14:23, 13:59, 14:20, 14:36

Women’s Field

1. Alejandra Madrinan, Comedy Central
2. Deb Killman, Signature Rockstar
3. Fabienne Gerard, Teany
4. AnneMarie Donovan, Teany
5. Colleen Conway, Teany
6. Tracy Wargo , Teany
7. Lisa Force, Comedy Central
8. Maria Quiroga, Radical Media

Lap Times 17:27, 15:31, 16:34, 15:25, 16:58, 15:28

June 20

A Field
1. Adam Alexander, Foundation
2. Colin Prensky, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
3. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
4. Joshua Alexander, Foundation
5. Matt Howard, Empire
6. Bryan Borgia, Rapha
7. Rob Lattanzi, Sid’s Cannondale
8. Kyle Peppo, Jonathan Adler
9. Tim Spence, Axis

Lap Times 13:43, 13:17, 13:38, 13:36, 13:35, 13:38, 13:20, 13:23

B Field

1. James Stevens, CRCA
2. Alfredo Riviere, Western Union
3. Steven Marmo, Setanta
4. Abraham Soler, Foundation
5. Eutimio Quintero, Foundation
6. John Suskovich, CRCA
7Chris Forsyth, Setanta
8. Chris Jammet, FGX
9. Leszek Sniadowsk, Organic Athlete

Lap Times 14:36, 14:27, 14:26, 14:22, 14:51, 14:13, 14:26

C Field

1. Jean-Paul van den Berg, CRCA
2. Andrew Dunn, NYAC
3. Daniel Ranchurejee, CRCA
4. Benjamin Cornish, nyvelocity
5. Breogan Alvarrez, nyvelocity
6. blue sleeves deep V wheels
7. Bryan Fried, nyvelocity

Lap Times 15:31, 15:41, 14:56, 14:55, 15:10

Women’s Field

1. Evelyn Stevens, Radical Media
2. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
3. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
4. Deb Killmon, Signature Rockstar
5. Ellen Moses, Comedy Central
6. Lisa Force, Comedy Central
7. Xieyue Fan, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
8. Erica Adelberg, Radical Media
9. Ashley Prine, Radical Media
10. Kristi Roberts, Comedy Central

Lap Times 16:20, 15:02, 16:36, 15:03, 15:32, 14:46

June 13

A Field

1. Mark Alden, Blue Ribbon Translations. com
2. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
3. Josh Alexander, Foundation
4. Kyle Peppo, Jonathan Adler
5. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
6. David Taylor, Blue Ribbon Translations. com
7. Pascal Sauvayre, Pacifico-Hincapie
8. Lewis Almonte, Foundation

Women’s Field

1. Ann-Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokie
2. Alejandra Madrinan, Comedy Central
3. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
4. Erica Adelberg, Radical Media
5. Colleen Conway, Teany
6. Deb Killmon, Signature RockStar
7. Jamie Nicholson-Leener, Deutsche Bank
8. Cecilia Pleva, Radical Media
9. Ellen Moses, Comedy Central

B Field

1. Abraham Soler, Foundation
2. Mitchell Jacaruso, Nyvelocity
3. Leszek Sniadowski , Organic Athlete
4. Ira Blumberg, Setanta
5. George Mastrogiannis, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
6. David Richman, Kingpin
7. Brian Collet, Sanchez Houlhan-Lokey

C Field

1. Daniel Bersohn, CRCA
2. , NYAC
3. Steve Peters, CRCA
4. Breogan Alvarez, CRCA
5. John Buenaventura, CRCA
6. , NYAC

May 30

A Field
1. Joshua Alexander, Foundation
2. Gavin Robertson, Foundation
3. Adam Alexander, Foundation
4. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
5. Colin Prensky, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
6. Kevin Molloy, Empire
7. Chad Marion, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey

B Field
1. Kennardo Dunn, Foundation
2. Abraham Soler, Foundation
3. Michael Jacaruso, Nyvelocity
4. Christophe Jammet, FGX
5. Chris Forsyth, Setanta
6. James Westman
7. Eric Kuo, Setanta

C Field
1. Ben Cornish
2. Andy Bateman
3. John Buenaventura
4. Steve Peters
5. Warren St. John
6. Robert Weitzner, Foundation

April 4

A Field

1. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
2. Ken Harris, Jonathan Adler
3. Bryan Borgia, Rapha
4. Matt Loftus, Jonathan Adler
5. Lisban Quintero, Foundation
6. Antony Slokar, Jonathan Adler
7. Chad Marion
8. Reed Albergotti , Jonathan Adler
9. Paul Scot Levis, Blue Ribbon

B Field

1. Samuel Schaeffer, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
2. Steve Marmo, Setanta
3. Steve Magyera, Foundation
4. Danny Habig, Luzzos
5. Leszek Sniadowski, Organic Athlete
6. Allistair Siebert, Setanta
7. Ira Blumberg, Setanta

C Field

1. Chris Leong
2. Brian Collet
3. Michael Jacaruso, nyvelocity
4. Robert Weitzner, Foundation
5. Brad Gansberg, SBR
6. Brett Vaughan, nyvelocity

Women’s Field

1. Margaret Shirley, Radical Media
2. Evie Stevens, Radical Media
3. Dara Kiese
4. Ann Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
5. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central

March 28

A Field
1. Colin Prensky, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
2. Karl Rahn, Empire Cycling
3. Alejandro Guzman, Foundation
4. Matt Howard, Empire Cycling
5. Greg Olsen, Jonathan Adler
6. Kevin Brubaker, Pacifico-Hincapie
7. Joe Azze, Blue Ribbon-Translations. com
8. Brian Borgia, Rapha
Lap Times 14:23, 14:24, 14:18, 14:13, 14:30, 14:28

B Field
1. Steve Magyera, Foundation
2. Arthur Roulac, Sanchex Houlihan-Lokey
3. Danny Habig, Luzzos
4. Ben Fackler, nyvelocity
5. Jaimie Garcia, Pacifico-Hincapie
6. Robert Haber, FGX Racing
7. Todd Brilliant, Setanta
Lap Times 15:25, 15:28, 15:17, 14:46, 14:28

C Field
1. Brian Collet
2. David Anthony
3. David Tacheny, nyvelocity
4. Orlando Valencia
5. Ben Noble
6. Ben Cornish
7. Steve Peters
8. Brian Fried
Lap Times 17:10, 15:49, 16:04, 15:46

Women’s Field
1. Andrea Myers, Comedy Central
2. Anne-Marie Donovan, Teany
3. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
4. Deb Kilmon
5. Ellen Moses, Comedy Central
6. Dara Kiese
7. Erica Alderberg, Radical Media
Lap Times 17:21, 16:00, 17:29, 16:23

March 7

A Field
1. Karl Rahn, Empire Cycling
2. Colin Prensky, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
3. Ken Harris, Jonathan Adler
4. Rob Lattanzi, Sid’s Cannondale
5. Mike Margarite, Empire Cycling
6. Jeff King, Pacifico-Hincapie Sports
7. Chris Loudon, Sid’s Cannondale

B Field
1. Alistair Siebert, Setanta
2. Steve Magyera, Foundation
3. John Cutler
4. Patrick Dietz, DKNY-Signature Cycles
5. David Carr, Setanta
6. David Duhan
7. Zak Abdullah FGX Racing

C Field
1. Mitchell Jacaruso
2. David Tacherny, nyvelocity
3. Arthur Roulac, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
4. Anders Schnoll
5. Orlando Valencia
6. Jeff Robins
7. Adam Schulz, Foundation

Women’s Field
1. Ann-Marie Miller, Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
2. Sarah Sauvayre, Comedy Central
3. Evelyn Stevens, Radical Media
4. Alejandra Madrinan, Comedy Central
5. Margaret Shirley, Radical Media
6. Dara Kiese
7. Rebecca Koh, Comedy Central